Padre antonio soler fandango sheet music

Antonio Soler: Harpsichord Sonatas Volume 1 Pieter-Jan Belder (harpsichord) If these performances are less thoughtful in approach than Bob van Asperen's in the early '90s… they benefit from a greater sense of spontaneity and more characterful instrumental sound.

Below is the Sonata sheet music by Antonio Soler.We have 1 arrangement for Sonata Piano Sheet Music. Genre: Classical. In order to see the sheet music please click on the preview button next to the score you are interested in Antonio Soler: Harpsichord Sonatas Volume 1 Pieter-Jan Belder (harpsichord) If these performances are less thoughtful in approach than Bob van Asperen's in the early '90s… they benefit from a greater sense of spontaneity and more characterful instrumental sound.

Aliases: Antônio soler, Padre Antonio Francisco Javier Jose Soler, Padre soler, Падре Солер, Солер А., Солер Антонио, Антонио Солер, Padre Soler, Padre Antonio Soler, Antonio Francisco Javier José Soler Ramos, Pare Soler, Antoni Soler Ramos, Antonio Francisco Javier Jose Soler Ramos, Antoni Soler, アントニオ・フランシスコ・ハビエル ...

Antonio Francisco Javier José Soler Ramos, usually known as Padre ('Father', in the religious sense) Antonio Soler, known in Catalan as Antoni Soler i Ramos (baptized 3 December 1729 – died 20 December 1783) was a Spanish Catalan composer whose works span the late Baroque and early Classical music eras.